logo FIFA  |  FAČR  |  JmKFS  |  OFS Vyškov  |  UČFR  |  UEFA

OBSAZENÍ ROZHODČÍCH 25.9.-29.9.2019

                                                   ZMĚNY  26.9.2019   19:00

OKRESNÍ PŘEBOR

   

 

9.kolo

   

 

Datum

Čas

HR

AR1

AR2

Poznámka

A1A

09

01

Dražovice

-

Křenovice

NE

29.09.2019

15:30

Rek

Pokorný

 

 

A1A

09

02

Rousínov B

-

Němčany

NE

29.09.2019

10:15

Lasovský

Michal

Smutný

 

A1A

09

03

Otnice

-

Brankovice

NE

29.09.2019

15:30

Bednář

Ploc

   

A1A

09

04

Křižanovice

-

Letonice

NE

29.09.2019

15:30

Jurča

Klučka 

Novák

 

A1A

09

05

FKD

-

Pustiměř

NE

29.09.2019

10:30

Jünger

Vinklárek

Klepáček

 

A1A

09

06

Slavkov

-

Komořany

SO

28.09.2019

15:30

Machala

Ploc

Novák

+žáci

A1A

09

07

Švábenice

-

Velešovice

SO

28.09.2019

15:30

Kolář

Štrajt

Klepáček

 

 

III.TŘÍDA, SK.A

   

 

9.kolo

   

 

Datum

Čas

HR

AR1

AR2

Poznámka

A2A

09

01

Hoštice

-

Lysovice

SO

28.09.2019

13:00

Zobal

 

 

+IV.tř.

A2A

09

02

Pačlavice B

-

Kučerov

NE

29.09.2019

15:00

Lasovský

 

 

 

A2A

09

03

Bohdalice B

-

Račice

NE

29.09.2019

15:30

Štrajt

 

 

 

A2A

09

04

Radslavice

-

FKD B

NE

29.09.2019

15:30

Zobal

 

 

 

A2A

09

05

Opatovice

-

Chvalkovice n/H

NE

29.09.2019

15:30

Michal

 

 

 

A2A

09

06

Mor.Málkovice

-

Dědice

SO

28.09.2019

15:30

Smutný

 

 

 

A2A

09

07

Ivanovice

-

Vyškov C

NE

29.09.2019

15:30

Stuchlík

 

 

 +žáci

 

III.TŘÍDA, SK.B

   

 

9.kolo

   

 

Datum

Čas

HR

AR1

AR2

Poznámka

A2B

09

01

Bošovice

-

Křenovice B

SO

28.09.2019

15:30

Jünger

 

 

 

A2B

09

02

Lovčičky

-

Zbýšov

SO

28.09.2019

14:00

Vinklárek

 

 

 

A2B

09

03

Habrovany

-

Heršpice

NE

29.09.2019

15:30

Burian

 

 

 

A2B

09

04

Nesovice

-

Letonice B

SO

28.09.2019

12:30

Rek

 

 

 +IV.tř.

A2B

09

05

Kroužek

-

Vážany n/L

NE

29.09.2019

15:30

Smutník

 

 

 

A2B

09

06

Hodějice

-

Slavíkovice

NE

29.09.2019

15:30

Buček

 

 

 

A2B

09

07

Nížkovice

-

Kobeřice B

NE

29.09.2019

15:30

Paulík

 

 

 

 

IV.TŘÍDA, SK.A

   

 

5.kolo

   

 

Datum

Čas

HR

AR1

AR2

Poznámka

A3A

05

01

Hoštice B

-

Pustiměř B

SO

28.09.2019

15:30

Zobal

 

 

 +III.tř.

A3A

05

02

Rychtářov

-

Kučerov B

NE

29.09.2019

15:00

Klepáček

 

 

 

A3A

05

03

Nesovice B

-

Brankovice B

SO

28.09.2019

15:00

Rek

 

 

 +III.tř.

A3A

05

05

Milonice

-

Vícemilice

NE

29.09.2019

15:30

Vinklárek

 

 

 

 

 

IV.TŘÍDA, SK.B

   

 

5.kolo

   

 

Datum

Čas

HR

AR1

AR2

Poznámka

A3B

05

01

Dražovice B

-

Komořany B

SO

28.09.2019

15:30

Stuchlík

 

 

 

A3B

05

02

Rašovice

-

Němčany B

NE

29.09.2019

15:30

Doležal

 

 

 

A3B

05

05

Nížkovice B

-

Velešovice B

SO

28.09.2019

16:00

Burian

 

 

 

 

OKRESNÍ PŘEBOR ST.ŽÁCI

   

 

5.kolo

   

 

Datum

Čas

HR

AR1

AR2

Poznámka

E1B

05

01

Bučovice

-

Dědice

NE

29.09.2019

09:00

ZRUŠENO

 

 

 +ml.žáci

E1B

05

02

Švábenice

-

Otnice

NE

29.09.2019

15:00

neobsazeno

 

 

 

E1B

05

03

Komořany

-

Slavkov

NE

29.09.2019

10:00

Zobal

 

 

 

OKRESNÍ PŘEBOR ML.ŽÁCI

   

 

5.kolo

   

 

Datum

Čas

HR

AR1

AR2

Poznámka

F1A

05

01

Bučovice

-

Dědice

NE

29.09.2019

10:45

Novák

 

 

 +st.žáci

F1A

05

02

Slavkov B

-

Vyškov C

NE

29.09.2019

15:00

neobsazeno

 

 

 Hř.Vážany

F1A

05

03

Otnice

-

Račice

SO

28.09.2019

15:00

neobsazeno

 

 

 

F1A

05

04

Slavkov

-

Brankovice

SO

28.09.2019

13:15

Ploc

 

 

 +AR OP

F1A

05

05

Ivanovice

-

Křižanovice

NE

29.09.2019

13:00

Stuchlík 

 

 

+III.tř. 

 

OKRESNÍ POHÁR - ČTVRTFINÁLE

   

 

5.kolo

   

 

Datum

Čas

HR

AR1

AR2

Poznámka

A5A

01

01

Němčany

-

Dražovice

ST

25.09.2019

16:30

Šmíd

 

 

 

A5A

01

03

Heršpice

-

FKD

ST

25.09.2019

16:00

Stuchlík

 

 

 

ZÁPISY KR

ZÁSADY FAIR-PLAY

fair play

KONTAKT

     KR OFS Vyškov
Předseda komise:
Ondřej Šišma

Členové komise:
Mgr. Jaroslav Kolář
Marek Podaný

+420 733 539 146
krd.ofsvyskov@gmail.com