logo FIFA  |  FAČR  |  JmKFS  |  OFS Vyškov  |  UČFR  |  UEFA

OBSAZENÍ ROZHODČÍCH 10.8.-11.8.2019

                                            ZMĚNY  8.8.2019  21:00

OKRESNÍ PŘEBOR

   

 

2.kolo

   

 

Datum

Čas

HR

AR1

AR2

Poznámka

A1A

02

01

Křenovice

-

Křižanovice

SO

10.08.2019

14:30

Zobal 

Smutný

Michal

 

A1A

02

02

FKD

-

Otnice

SO

10.08.2019

17:00

Jünger 

Adler

Burian

 

A1A

02

03

Slavkov

-

Rousínov B

SO

10.08.2019

17:00

Rek 

Lasovský

Brtníček

 

A1A

02

04

Švábenice

-

Dražovice

SO

10.08.2019

17:00

Kolář 

Štrajt

Vinklárek

 

A1A

02

05

Velešovice

-

Němčany

NE

11.08.2019

17:00

Burian 

Štrajt

Smutník

 

A1A

02

06

Komořany

-

Brankovice

NE

11.08.2019

17:00

Buček 

Paulík

Jelínek M.

 

A1A

02

07

Pustiměř

-

Letonice

NE

11.08.2019

17:00

Slanina 

Smutný

Klepáček

 

 

III.TŘÍDA, SK.A

   

 

2.kolo

   

 

Datum

Čas

HR

AR1

AR2

Poznámka

A2A

02

01

Lysovice

-

Radslavice

SO

10.08.2019

17:00

Svoboda

 

 

 

A2A

02

02

Opatovice

-

Bohdalice B

NE

11.08.2019

16:30

Rek 

 

 

 

A2A

02

03

Mor.Málkovice

-

Pačlavice B

SO

10.08.2019

15:30

Stuchlík 

 

 

 

A2A

02

04

Ivanovice

-

Hoštice

NE

11.08.2019

16:30

Vinklárek

 

 

 

A2A

02

05

Vyškov C

-

Kučerov

NE

11.08.2019

17:00

Zobal 

 

 

 

A2A

02

06

Dědice

-

Račice

NE

11.08.2019

16:30

Machala 

 

 

 

A2A

02

07

Chvalkovice n/H

-

FKD B

SO

10.08.2019

17:00

Nečas 

Michal

Klepáček

 

 

III.TŘÍDA, SK.B

   

 

2.kolo

   

 

Datum

Čas

HR

AR1

AR2

Poznámka

A2B

02

01

Křenovice B

-

Nesovice

SO

10.08.2019

10:00

Vinklárek

 

 

 

A2B

02

02

Kroužek

-

Habrovany

SO

10.08.2019

17:00

Jelínek P. 

 

 

 

A2B

02

03

Hodějice

-

Lovčičky

NE

11.08.2019

16:30

Stuchlík

Novák

Ploc

 

A2B

02

04

Nížkovice

-

Bošovice

NE

11.08.2019

16:30

Jurča 

 

 

 

A2B

02

05

Kobeřice B

-

Zbýšov

NE

11.08.2019

10:30

Lasovský 

Brtníček

Michal

 

A2B

02

06

Slavíkovice

-

Heršpice

NE

11.08.2019

15:00

Jelínek P.

 

 

 

A2B

02

07

Vážany n/L

-

Letonice B

SO

10.08.2019

16:30

Volf

Klučka

Novák

 

ZÁPISY KR

ZÁSADY FAIR-PLAY

fair play

KONTAKT

     KR OFS Vyškov
Předseda komise:
Ondřej Šišma

Členové komise:
Mgr. Jaroslav Kolář
Marek Podaný

+420 733 539 146
krd.ofsvyskov@gmail.com