logo FIFA  |  FAČR  |  JmKFS  |  OFS Vyškov  |  UČFR  |  UEFA

OBSAZENÍ ROZHODČÍCH 30.3.-31.3.2019

                                                     ZMĚNY 29.3.2019  17:00

OKRESNÍ PŘEBOR

   

 

16.kolo

   

 

Datum

Čas

HR

AR1

AR2

Poznámka

A1A

16

01

Velešovice

-

Letonice

NE

31.03.2019

15:00

Zobal 

Štrajt

Vinklárek

 

A1A

16

02

Ivanovice

-

Pustiměř

NE

31.03.2019

15:00

Julínek

Smutný

Michal

 

A1A

16

03

Rousínov B

-

Otnice

NE

31.03.2019

10:15

Šmíd

Lasovský

Svoboda

 

A1A

16

04

Hodějice

-

Brankovice

NE

31.03.2019

12:45

Jurča

Svoboda

Machala

+III.tř.

A1A

16

05

Radslavice

-

Bohdalice

NE

31.03.2019

15:00

Navrátil

Horváth L.

Pokorný SD1

 

A1A

16

06

Vážany n/L

-

Švábenice

NE

31.03.2019

15:00

Adler

Levíček

Jelínek P.

 

A1A

16

07

Slavkov

-

Křižanovice

SO

30.03.2019

15:00

Jurča

Novák

Doležal

 

 

III.TŘÍDA, SK.A

   

 

16.kolo

   

 

Datum

Čas

HR

AR1

AR2

Poznámka

A2A

16

01

Milonice

-

Chvalkovice n/H

NE

31.03.2019

15:00

Sekerka Novák  

 

A2A

16

02

Lysovice

-

Komořany

SO

30.03.2019

15:00

Sekerka

Zobal

Klepáček

 

A2A

16

03

Hoštice

-

Opatovice

NE

31.03.2019

15:00

Rek

Landa

 

 

A2A

16

04

Pačlavice B

-

Mor.Málkovice

NE

31.03.2019

10:00

Landa

Pokorný

Rek

SD1

A2A

16

05

Dědice

-

Nesovice

SO

30.03.2019

15:00

Horváth L.

Machala

Pavlík

 

A2A

16

06

Kučerov

-

FKD B

NE

31.03.2019

15:00

Slanina

 

 

 

A2A

16

07

Račice

-

Vícemilice

SO

30.03.2019

15:00

Mazel

Rusňák

Štrajt

 

 

III.TŘÍDA, SK.B

   

 

16.kolo

   

 

Datum

Čas

HR

AR1

AR2

Poznámka

A2B

16

01

Křenovice B

-

Letonice B

SO

30.03.2019

15:00

Jünger

Bělohoubek

Levíček

 

A2B

16

02

Bošovice

-

Zbýšov

SO

30.03.2019

15:00

Vinklárek 

Jelínek P.

Klučka

 

A2B

16

03

Nížkovice

-

Heršpice

NE

31.03.2019

15:00

Smutník

 

 

SD2

A2B

16

04

Hodějice B

-

Lovčičky

NE

31.03.2019

15:00

Svoboda

Jurča

Machala

+OP

A2B

16

05

Kroužek

-

Habrovany

NE

31.03.2019

15:00

Stuchlík

Bělohoubek

 

 

A2B

16

06

Kobeřice B

-

Dražovice B

NE

31.03.2019

15:00

Lasovský 

 

 

SD2 

A2B

16

07

Slavíkovice

-

Němčany

NE

31.03.2019

15:00

Burian

Klepáček

Nečas

 

 

OKRESNÍ PŘEBOR DOROSTU BRNO - VENKOV

   

 

18.kolo

   

 

Datum

Čas

HR

AR1

AR2

Poznámka

C1A

18

06

Dědice

-

Řečkovice

SO

30.03.2019

12:45

Machala

 

 

 

 

ZÁPISY KR

ZÁSADY FAIR-PLAY

fair play

KONTAKT

     KR OFS Vyškov
Předseda komise:
Mgr. Jaroslav Kolář

Členové komise:
Ondřej Šišma
Marek Podaný

+420 731 811 708
krd.ofsvyskov@gmail.com