logo FIFA  |  FAČR  |  JmKFS  |  OFS Vyškov  |  UČFR  |  UEFA

OBSAZENÍ ROZHODČÍCH 23.3.-24.3.2019

                                              ZMĚNY 23.3.2019   18:00

OKRESNÍ PŘEBOR

   

 

15.kolo

   

 

Datum

Čas

HR

AR1

AR2

Poznámka

A1A

15

01

Křižanovice

-

Velešovice

NE

24.03.2019

15:00

Burian

Horváth L.

Doležal

 

A1A

15

02

Švábenice

-

Slavkov

SO

23.03.2019

15:00

Vinklárek

Michal

Adler

 

A1A

15

03

Bohdalice

-

Vážany n/L

NE

24.03.2019

15:00

Sekerka

Levíček

Pavlík

 

A1A

15

04

Brankovice

-

Radslavice

NE

24.03.2019

10:00

Jünger

Klučka

Novák 

 

A1A

15

05

Otnice

-

Hodějice

NE

24.03.2019

15:00

Rek

Pokorný

Svoboda

SD1

A1A

15

06

Pustiměř

-

Rousínov B

NE

24.03.2019

15:00

Kolář

Šišma

Štrajt

 

A1A

15

07

Letonice

-

Ivanovice

NE

24.03.2019

10:15

Machala

Nečas

Rusňák

 

 

III.TŘÍDA, SK.A

   

 

15.kolo

   

 

Datum

Čas

HR

AR1

AR2

Poznámka

A2A

15

01

Vícemilice

-

Milonice

NE

24.03.2019

10:00

Burian

Štrajt

Vinklárek

 

A2A

15

02

FKD B

-

Račice

NE

24.03.2019

10:30

Landa

Rek

Pokorný

SD1

A2A

15

03

Nesovice

-

Kučerov

NE

24.03.2019

15:00

Jurča

Bělohoubek 

Klučka

 

A2A

15

04

Mor.Málkovice

-

Dědice

NE

24.03.2019

15:00

Lasovský

Klepáček

Pavlík

 

A2A

15

05

Opatovice

-

Pačlavice B

NE

24.03.2019

15:00

Machala

 

 

 

A2A

15

06

Komořany

-

Hoštice

NE

24.03.2019

15:00

Jelínek P. 

   

 

A2A

15

07

Chvalkovice n/H

-

Lysovice

NE

24.03.2019

15:00

Adler

 

 

 

 

III.TŘÍDA, SK.B

   

 

15.kolo

   

 

Datum

Čas

HR

AR1

AR2

Poznámka

A2B

15

01

Slavíkovice

-

Křenovice B

NE

24.03.2019

15:00

Slanina

   

 

A2B

15

02

Dražovice B

-

Němčany

NE

24.03.2019

10:00

Doležal

Zobal

 

 

A2B

15

03

Habrovany

-

Kobeřice B

NE

24.03.2019

15:00

Zobal

 

 

 

A2B

15

04

Lovčičky

-

Kroužek

NE

24.03.2019

10:30

Michal

Adler

Bělohoubek

 

A2B

15

05

Heršpice

-

Hodějice B

NE

24.03.2019

15:00

Stuchlík

 

 

 

A2B

15

06

Zbýšov

-

Nížkovice

NE

24.03.2019

15:00

Landa

 

 

SD1

A2B

15

07

Letonice B

-

Bošovice

NE

24.03.2019

15:00

Smutník

 Vinklárek

Novák

 

 

ZÁPISY KR

ZÁSADY FAIR-PLAY

fair play

KONTAKT

     KR OFS Vyškov
Předseda komise:
Mgr. Jaroslav Kolář

Členové komise:
Ondřej Šišma
Marek Podaný

+420 731 811 708
krd.ofsvyskov@gmail.com