logo FIFA  |  FAČR  |  JmKFS  |  OFS Vyškov  |  UČFR  |  UEFA

OBSAZENÍ ROZHODČÍCH 3.11.-10.11.2018

                                              ZMĚNY  2.11.2018   18:00

OKRESNÍ PŘEBOR

   

 

1.kolo

   

 

Datum

Čas

HR

AR1

AR2

Poznámka

A1A

01

01

Ivanovice

-

Velešovice

SO

03.11.2018

14:00

Sekerka

 

 

 

A1A

01

02

Letonice

-

Rousínov B

SO

03.11.2018

14:00

Slanina

Klučka

 

 

A1A

01

03

Pustiměř

-

Hodějice

SO

03.11.2018

14:00

Dadák

 

 

 

A1A

01

04

Otnice

-

Radslavice

NE

04.11.2018

14:00

Machala 

Svoboda

Novák

 

A1A

01

05

Brankovice

-

Vážany n/L

SO

03.11.2018

14:00

Adler

 

 

 

A1A

01

06

Bohdalice

-

Slavkov

SO

03.11.2018

14:00

Burian

Štrajt

 

 

A1A

01

07

Švábenice

-

Křižanovice

SO

03.11.2018

14:00

Bednář

Doležal

 

 

A1A

01

07

Velešovice

-

Rousínov B

SO

10.11.2018

14:00

Navrátil

Horváth L.

Adler

 

 

III.TŘÍDA, SK.A

   

 

1.kolo

   

 

Datum

Čas

HR

AR1

AR2

Poznámka

A2A

01

01

Lysovice

-

Milonice

SO

03.11.2018

14:00

Machala

 

 

 

A2A

01

02

Chvalkovice n/H

-

Hoštice

SO

03.11.2018

14:00

Landa 

 

 

SD1

A2A

01

03

Komořany

-

Pačlavice B

SO

03.11.2018

14:00

Jurča

 

 

 

A2A

01

04

Opatovice

-

Dědice

SO

03.11.2018

14:00

Smutník

 

 

 

A2A

01

05

Mor.Málkovice

-

Kučerov

SO

03.11.2018

14:00

Rek 

 

 

SD1

A2A

01

06

Nesovice

-

Račice

SO

03.11.2018

14:00

Stuchlík

 

 

 

A2A

01

07

FKD B

-

Vícemilice

NE

04.11.2018

14:00

KR

 

 

 

 

III.TŘÍDA, SK.B

   

 

1.kolo

   

 

Datum

Čas

HR

AR1

AR2

Poznámka

A2B

01

01

Bošovice

-

Křenovice B

SO

03.11.2018

14:00

Vinklárek

 

 

 

A2B

01

02

Letonice B

-

Nížkovice

NE

04.11.2018

14:00

Stuchlík

 

 

 

A2B

01

03

Zbýšov

-

Hodějice B

NE

04.11.2018

14:00

Adler

Nečas

 

 

A2B

01

04

Heršpice

-

Kroužek

NE

04.11.2018

14:00

Zobal

Michal

Klučka

 

A2B

01

05

Lovčičky

-

Kobeřice B

SO

03.11.2018

14:00

Zobal 

 

 

 

A2B

01

06

Habrovany

-

Němčany

SO

03.11.2018

14:00

neobsazeno  

 

 

A2B

01

07

Dražovice B

-

Slavíkovice

SO

03.11.2018

10:00

Jünger 

 

 

 

 

IV.TŘÍDA, SK.B

   

 

1.kolo

   

 

Datum

Čas

HR

AR1

AR2

Poznámka

A3B

01

03

Šaratice

-

Rašovice

SO

03.11.2018

14:00

neobsazeno

 

 

 

A3B

03

03

Nesovice B

-

Nížkovice B

SO

03.11.2018

10:00

Uhlíř

 

 

 

 

 

DELEGACE NA VYŠŠÍ SOUTĚŽE

   

 

1.kolo

   

 

Datum

Čas

HR

AR1

AR2

Poznámka

A3A

01

03

Dražovice

-

Čebín

SO

03.11.2018

13:00

JmKFS

Bělohoubek

Novák

 

E1J

12

05

Vyškov

-

Kroměříž

ÚT

30.10.2018

13:00 + 14:45

Líkař

Horváth L.

Vinklárek

 

 

ZÁPISY KR

ZÁSADY FAIR-PLAY

fair play

KONTAKT

     KR OFS Vyškov
Předseda komise:
Mgr. Jaroslav Kolář

Členové komise:
Ondřej Šišma
Marek Podaný

+420 731 811 708
krd.ofsvyskov@gmail.com